Points! | Contact Us | Site Map

Orders Of Go

FRIDAY, AUGUST 20, 2021
CLASS # 2: CHJA CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE CLASSIC

ORDER

ENTRY

HORSE

1

6

Bombay DVE

2

53

Landford

3

34

Kylo Ren

4

123

JonSnow

5

156

Crescent City

6

64

Dixieland Blues

7

11

Tesoro RW

8

84

Firatostha R

9

25

Keidolon

10

32

Cartier

11

189

Hederiggy

12

188

Summer Girl

13

69

Gallant Maji T

14

8

Danton Du Houssolf

15

195

Cornelius

16

96

Route 66

17

26

Street Theater

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




 

 

 


FRIDAY, AUGUST 20, 2021
CLASS # 3: CHJA ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC

ORDER

ENTRY

HORSE

1

131

Carpe Diem

2

228

Czech Pleez

3

1

All-Star

4

78

Eva

5

14

Red Notice

6

81

Hollywood Bound

7

86

Quixotic

8

165

Queen Vienna

9

94

Royal Scandal

10

33

Maximus

11

192

Lend A Hand

12

24

Make My Day

13

95

Berghoff CBF

14

54

Contador

15

219

Elite

16

128

By My Side

17

193

Betty Braemore



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




 

 

FRIDAY, AUGUST 20, 2021
CLASS # 4 CHJA CHILDREN’S HUNTER PONY CLASSIC

ORDER

ENTRY

PONY

1

18

Mackay's Show N Tell

2

35

Beaverwood's Timber

3

48

Hudson

4

19

Salham's Biddle Bug

5

36

Miami

6

73

Chinook

7

13

Colorful Scenario

8

79

Garrison Forest

9

161

Lots of Dots

10

17

Champlain Celebration

11

224

Rosehaven Legacy

12

232

Sweet Spot

13

56

Butterfly Kiss






SATURDAY AUGUST 21, 2021
CLASS # 6 CHJA MASTER’S MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

32

Mancini, Caroline

2

217

Diaz, Madyson

3

202

Schauder, Avery

4

7

Foster, Eloise

5

83

Hogan, Julie

6

184

Dolan, Hanna

7

97

Priest, Jacqueline

8

147

Banerji, Beverly

9

14

Tananbaum, Brenda

10

154

Lussen, Payton

11

152

Edwardson, Haley

12

203

Eason, Julia

13

181

Olivero, Sophia

14

20

Rudaz, Isabel

15

64

Chard, Rachel

16

57

Keyworth, Addison

17

182

Bazaar, Dylan

18

144

Shimanski, Claire

19

4

Whidden, Sophie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY AUGUST 21, 2021
CLASS #7 CHJA JUNIOR MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

42

Sappington, Grace

2

164

Zygmont, Molly

3

102

Harding, Katherine

4

122

Birbara, Brooke

5

213

Kupersmith, Shayna

6

5

Whidden, Emma

7

40

Edelman, Emma

8

168

Babb, Riley

9

201

Wright, Willow Mary

10

27

Janssen, Abigail

11

53

Pinkerton, Lauren

12

111

Nedder, Katie

13

41

Kim, Yujean

14

68

Osorio, Leila

15

8

Huber, Margaret

16

67

Sanford, Harper

17

116

Shipman, Grace

18

69

Motl, Emma

19

43

Morton, Anngelina

20

118

Baron, Luna

21

126

Hawks, Maddie

22

15

Coley, Gigi

23

98

Coghlan, Elizabeth

24

189

Stepanik, Samantha

25

44

Watson, Eliza Cole

26

85

Jansen, Avery

27

177

Lawrence, Maggie

28

25

Dempsey-Weiner, Paige

29

178

Mulleady, Sean

30

107

Song, Allesandra

31

37

Kiggen, Addie

32

89

Gitterman, Annabelle

33

9

Mejia Fanjul, Lucas

34

156

Woods, Jenna

35

70

Eligulashvili, Natalie

36

186

Hansen, Emily

37

199

Wilson, Grace

38

38

Lewis, Chloe

39

87

Wahlberg, Skyler

40

187

Simon, Emma

41

80

Corroon, Katerina

42

134

Johnson, Avery

43

150

LeMoine, Devon

44

109

Boettcher, Isobel

45

16

Carpenter, Carolyn

46

39

Van Cara, Quinn

47

88

Devine, Parker

48

214

Safire, Lily

 

SATURDAY AUGUST 21, 2021

CLASS #8 CHJA ADULT MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

228

Thalman, Bruce

2

165

Tuckner, Hannah

3

194

Davis, Maddie

4

21

Mazzarella, Jaclyn

5

55

LaGuardia, Lynne

6

142

Viola, Whitney

7

54

Chu, Wynatte

8

46

Brill, Linda

9

121

Sagliocca, Caterina

10

131

Gorsky, Shannon

11

23

Chenelle, Elizabeth

12

78

Peluso, Irene

13

65

Cormier, Desiree

14

81

Tice, Grace

15

192

Barrere, Alexandra

16

24

Leerkes, Kelsey

17

219

Hostettler, Laura

18

129

Kinney, Alyssa

19

180

Calhoun, Molly

20

10

Kavulich, Grace

21

226

Philip, Michele

22

101

Jacobs, Sarah

23

149

Oswald, Jessica

24

60

Doyle, Tara

25

132

Holzer, Katherine


SATURDAY AUGUST 21, 2021
CLASS #9 CHJA PONY MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

13

Klane, Eliana

2

74

Conigliaro, Riley

3

19

Hammer, Kate

4

220

O'Brien, Kyra

5

36

Grutkowski, Isabelle

6

211

Tarter, Emily

7

18

Grove, Piper

8

35

Grutkowski, Zoe

9

56

Van Dalen, Caroline

10

137

Demong, Taylor

11

234

Locke Youngman, Chrysopylae

12

161

Rutledge, Macy

13

17

McCance, Sadie

14

130

Richard Emilia

 

SUNDAY AUGUST 22, 2021
CLASS #10 CHJA CHILDREN’S MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

233

Schrock, Elizabeth

2

108

Sousa, Olivia

3

47

Gillman, Allison Catherine

4

51

Rose, Sophie

5

212

Tarter, Allison

6

167

D'Amico, Clara

7

208

Alcoff, Emma

8

29

Racanelli, Lila

9

175

Goetz, Sasha

10

145

Schreiner, Isabelle

11

139

McCaffery, Olivia

12

61

Mancini, Emma

13

72

Goberman, Mira

14

227

Callender, Madeleine

15

191

Carducci, Gianna

16

157

Pirie, Sarah

17

110

Parsons, Noelle

18

141

Duenwald, Kirina

19

124

Mancini, Isabella

20

229

Duffy, Ruari

21

146

Laurie, Regan

22

135

Birney, Brooke

23

171

Plano, Gianna

24

50

McLaughlin, Maren

25

105

Ruckh, Amelia

26

93

Bershefsky, Jenna

27

155

Herbert, Lindsey Rose

28

30

Racanelli, Caroline

29

6

Foster, Marguerite

30

90

Teasdale, Kennedy

31

172

deChabert, Jane

32

49

Palazzo, Jaiden

33

73

Mushok, Madison

34

231

Farmer, Riley

35

176

Greene, Sofia

36

11

Jumper, Charlotte

37

209

Wildgoose, Isabelle

38

31

Maurice, Isabella

39

196

Mirto, Cadence

40

71

Cianfaglione, Kate

41

218

McIntyre, Sophia

42

99

Peck, Lilly

43

159

James, Kaila

44

76

DeAddio, Ella

45

136

Mangan, Jayne

46

48

Stantial, Ava

47

119

Michaels, Sophia

48

197

Erdman, Lola

49

66

Fernandez, Gabriella Sophia

50

200

Mayman, Sloane

51

114

Ringuette, Abigail

52

91

Lussen, Addison

 

SUNDAY AUGUST 22, 2021
CLASS #11 CHJA MODIFIED ADULT MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

169

Desaulniers, Jenna

2

52

Ballirano, Laura

3

92

Schmidt, Jennifer

4

2

Mastroianni, Lindsay

5

103

Wikander, Allison

6

112

DeSignor, Caryn

7

166

Barber, Jennifer

8

170

Wise, Stephanie

9

3

Doocy, Cynthia

10

162

Fahy, Danielle

11

28

Armington, Brenda

12

100

Peck, Kristen

13

207

Alcoff, Alexandra

14

160

Longobardi, Eva

15

120

Desmond, Erica

16

22

Stryker, Karen

17

143

Zito, Haley

18

115

Bohnenberger, Kelly


 

SUNDAY AUGUST 22, 2021
CLASS #12 CHJA PRE CHILDREN’S MEDAL FINAL

ORDER

ENTRY

RIDER

1

62

Martin, Gabrielle

2

185

Geren, Audrey

3

45

Browne, Penelope

4

205

Lee, Aurelia

5

138

Vlahakis, Olivia

6

75

Sykes, Augusta

7

215

Katcher, Maya

8

133

Dubson, Molly Rose

9

106

Kohrs-Monroe, Eloise

10

117

Backman, Alyssa

11

173

Kelly, Ashley

12

127

Coclin, Ava

13

190

Hines, Perri

14

222

Stout, Elizabeth

15

140

Jo, Isabel

16

148

Turner, Sadie

17

151

Kennedy, Celia

18

153

Nettleton, Ava

19

158

Robertson, Emily Joan

20

163

Ferolano, Sophia

21

125

Henderson, Kylee

22

174

Pfau, Julia

23

179

Kosut, Bronwyn

24

183

Boeding, Ruby

25

77

McKay, Gabrielle

26

104

Simard, Carlie

27

63

Sherman, Jamie

28

59

Doyle, Evan

29

206

Wildgoose, Olivia

30

12

Smirnoff, Melania

31

216

Topf, Lindsey

32

204

Lee, Olivia

33

210

Syku, Julia

34

223

Connors, Payton

35

230

Williams, Amaia

36

221

Levenson, Alice


Go Back